Ambassador Plenipotentiary Ranking Results, 2016

S/N NAME CONFERENCE SCORE REMARK
1 BAMIDELE GABRIEL ADEGBOLA LAGOS EAST 50  
2 BABATUNDE JOSEPH OLANIYI LAGOS EAST 59  
3 BAMIDELE OLAYIWOLA ELIJAH KADUNA 50  
4 ADEGOKE ADEDOKUN A. LAGOS WEST 63  
5 ADEIYE ABIODUN LAGOS EAST 60  
6 BABARINDE EMMANUEL TAIWO IBADAN 44  
7 OKUMAKUBE THANKGOD ETHIOPE/DELTA 37  
8 ERHIJAKPOR CHARLES PROVIDENCE/D 52  
9 OKEDIRAN TAIWO MATHEW IBADAN 51  
10 ALAWOODE PAUL AYOOLUWA IBADAN 46  
11 AKINADE MICHAEL O. OYO 42  
12 OLAKOJO TOLULOPE A. IBADAN 59  
13 AJASA ABIOYE AYODEJI OYO 74  
14 IDOWU OLAOLUWA O. IBADAN 60  
15 ILEH OGHENERUESEKEVWE I. PROVIDENCE/D 62  
16 OLAOSEBIKAN PAUL LAGOS WEST 66  
17 DAMIMOLA ABIMBOLA O. LAGOS EAST 58  
18 JOKANOLA BEN ADEKUNLE OYO 70  
19 OMOTOSO KENETH OLAWALE OYO 58  
20 AGBOOLA OLUWAFEMI JOHN OSUN 60  
21 MORADEYO OLUWAYEMI A. LAGOS WEST 53  
22 MAKINDE KAYODE MAKINWA IBADAN 62  
23 OLUSANYA OMOSANYA LAGOS WEST 63  
24 AKINKUNMI ALABA O. OYO 58  
25 ADETOYINBO KEHINDE JOSHUA IBADAN 56  
26 OJEYEMI OLUWAKUNLE A. LAGOS WEST 26  
27 AKANFE OLUGBENGA PHILIP OSUN 78  
28 ADEYEMO SOLA LAGOS EAST 81  
29 OYETUNDE SAMUEL O. OYO 71  
30 OGHENEKEWE CHUKWUSOM M. ANIOMA/D. 34  
31 JOB PETER  TEMITOPE KOGI 36  
32 OGUNNIYI AYODELE DAVID LAGOS WEST 74  
33 AKANDE DAYO JOHNSON OSUN 36  
34 ZACHIYANG BONZ SUNDAY KADUNA 77  
35 OYEDEJI JEREMIAH O. LAGOS WEST 51  
36 EGBO FRANK O. PROVIDENCE/D. 59  
37 OPALEYE GBENGA O. OSUN 68  
38 OGUNJOBI MICHAEL O. IBADAN 62  
39 OJETUNDE OLUWASEGUN OYO 50  
40 OLANIHUN ZECHARIAH OSUN 78  
41 OLAWALE MICHAEL SOLA OSUN 80  
42 OYEWOLA ADEKUNLE DAVID IBADAN 56  
43 AKINOLA ADEBAYO ISAAC IBADAN 62  
44 LEONARD DOMINIC WAYOH KADUNA 81  
45 ADEWUMI OLADELE DAVID LAGOS EAST 62  
46 OGUNDEJI OLUWASEYI S. OSUN 71  
47 OGUNBODE OLUWATOBI D. LAGOS WEST 71  
48 OLAYINKA DICKSON OSUN 64  
49 ADEYANJU JOHN OSUN 32  
50 EDEWHOR CLEMENT LAGOS EAST 78  
51 IGE OLUWASEUN M. EDO 59  
52 OJESANMI OLUWATOBI F. OSUN 64  
53 OLADEJI PETER OLAWALE IBADAN 53  
54 BABAWALE SEGUN A. OSUN 70  
55 OLUWASANMI OLUWASEYI T. IBADAN 52  
56 OLUWAROTIMI TOLUTOPE LAGOS WEST 62  
57 ADEOTI TAIWO AREMU OSUN 62  
58 ADEOLA JESULAYOMI OYO 47  
59 AKPOVONA OTITE PROVIDENCE/D 50  
60 OSU OLANREWAJU ADEROPO LAGOS EAST 50  
61 OKEYODE OPEYEMI SAMUEL LAGOS WEST 55  
62 ODETUNDE MAYOWA E. OSUN 50  
63 JOCK EMMANUEL S/KADUNA 61  
64 ADEKUNLE IBUKUN LAGOS WEST 67  
65 OYERINDE JOHN FAITH OYO 50  
66 ISHAKU YUSUF KADUNA 41  
67 THOMAS OLUTIMILEHIN F. IBADAN 50  
68 OJO OLORUNLONI OSUN 50  
69 OGUNSHOLA TEMITOPE S. KOGI 57  
70 SUBULOYE TIMOTHY S. OSUN 50  
71 OLAWOYE DAMILOLA OSUN 46  
72 ADEJARE ADEYEMO JACOB OYO 65  
73 AREMU TIMOTHY O. ONDO 54  
74 ADEYEMO ADEOLA ADEWALE OYO 67  
75 ADEOYE ADEBOLA LAGOS EAST 67  
76 ADISA FESTUS OLADAYO OSUN 65  
77 MARSHAL AMOS KADUNA 80  
78 OVWERE O. THOMPSON PROVIDENCE/D 40  
79 OLUKOREDE SINMILOLUWA OSUN 52  
80 BENJAMEN MARSHAL KADUNA 64  
81 OKEDIRAN KEHINDE MOSES IBADAN 56  
82 MONINUOLA JOSEPH OYO 50  
83 AYENI OLUWAFEMI OSUN 69  
84 ODEYEMI MATTHEW IBADAN 74  
85 OLUSEGUN AWE KOGI 78  
86 OYERINOLA MICHAEL OYO 62  
87 FALEYE OLORUNTOBI D. OSUN 77  
88 AWOLUMATE FOLUSHO LAGOS EAST 70  
89 OSUOLALE OLUWAFEMI PAUL OSUN 55  
90 KEHINDE ADEWALE O. LAGOS EAST 80  
91 OJO DAMILARE OPEYEMI LAGOS EAST 83  
92 AMOS KEHINDE A. LAGOS WEST 65  
93 OJO SAMSON IDOWU OYO 52  
94 IDOWU DAMILOLA MOSES LAGOS EAST 50  
95 HARRY AMATOTSERO LAGOS WEST 52  
96 ADEKUNLE SIJUADE O. LAGOS WEST 56  
97 OGUNLEKE JOSEPH TOBA KADUNA 70  
98 POPOOLA OLUWASEUN A. LAGOS WEST 60  
99 UWAGWU FRANCIS ANIOMA/D. 54  
100 OKUNLOYE OLATOYE B. OSUN 60  
101 PETER OLA SUNDAY KADUNA 63  
102 OLADIPUPO VICTOR O. OYO 51  
103 OWOLABI BABATUNDE P. OSUN 53  
104 WAZIRI HOSEA KADUNA 56  
105 EJEYE OFITSEGBEMI BROWN ETHIOPE/D 36  
106 MAGAJI IBRAHIM KADUNA 66  
107 IWEH PRINCEWELL O. ETHIOPE/D. 32  
108 KOLAWOLE JUDE T. BOWEN 74  
109 ADEYERI OLUWAFEMI LAGOS WEST 55  
110 BAHAGO PHILIP KADUNA 82  
111 OLAKUNLE JONATHAN T. OSUN 50  
112 GIDEON RABE TANKO KADUNA 73  
113 OKESIPE OLUWATOBI A. IBADAN 57  
114 ODEDELE JOHN ADEWALE OYO 63  
115 OMONODE BLESSING O. ETHIOPE/D. 39  
116 ADENIJI JOSHUA O. OSUN 78  
117 OKUNLOLA OLUWADAMILARE OSUN 57  
118 KADELU SAMUEL OLUKUNLE IBADAN 58  
119 FANIYI OMOBOLAJI PAUL KOGI 64  
120 BABARINDE SAMUEL K. IBADAN 37  
121 HOSEA LUKA KADUNA 63  
122 ADEDIGBA ADETAYO T. LAGOS EAST 65  
123 OSUNTOYINBO OPEYEMI K. OSUN 60  
124 OGUNLOWO SOJI ADEREMI IBADAN 59  
125 ADEBISI OLUWASEGUN JAMES IBADAN 67  
126 AREO OPEYEMI JOHN OSUN 59  
127 ADEOYE SUNDAY ADEWOLE OSUN 61  
128 ADEGBILE EMMANUEL A. OSUN 50  
129 OYELADE ALABA OLUSEYE LAGOS EAST 74  
130 OLAWUYI SAMSON OSUN 77  
131 ADERINTO OLUWAGBEMIGA A. OYO 50  
132 BOLARINWA SAMSON O. IBADAN 66  
133 ADETOKUN SAMSON O. IBADAN 51  
134 OLALEKE OLUWAFEMI E. OYO 73  
135 OYELOWO ABIODUN O. IBADAN 56  
136 OYELAKIN OLUWASEUN S. OYO 71  
137 OMIDELE ZACHARIAH O. OSUN 77  
138 IDOWU OLAWOYE ELKANAH OSUN 63  
139 ODESOLA NIYI Z. OSUN 53  
140 AJANI SOLOMON OLANIYI LAGOS EAST 65  
141 FANAWOPO BUNKUNMI IBADAN 57  
142 UNUMADU CHUKUNEKU C. ANIOMA/DELTA 65  
143 FALOLA DASOLA ADEREMI IBADAN 50  
144 AJAGBE DANIEL AFOLABI IBADAN 54  
145 ADEBOLU OMOTOLANI FEMI LAGOS EAST 67  
146 OMOTELEOLA SOLOMON OKE OGUN 32  
147 OKUNOYE MOSES OKE OGUN 52  
148 OGUNNIYI THEOPHILUS A. OKE OGUN 73  
149 OLUWASEUN ISOLA NIGER/KEBBI 48  
150 AFOLABI IBIWUMI ISAIAH OYO 52  
151 AJALA SAMUEL O. KWARA 74  
152 KAMA MOSES OKE RIVERS 57  
153 AKINBOBOLA ADEBOWALE J. LAGOS EAST 80  
154 OREDOLA RICHARD A. OKE OGUN 75  
155 OGUNSOLA MICHAEL A. OKE OGUN 62  
156 AFOLABI OLUWASEUN LAGOS EAST 82  
157 CHU WILSON GOMBA RIVERS 72  
158 ADERINTO DAPO EBENEZER OKE OGUN 90  
159 AIKI OLADIMEJI OLALEKAN OYO 76  
160 SUNDAY GBOLAHAN MOSES NIGER/KEBBI 58  
161 MINI BUDU LIFE RIVERS 68  
162 ADEBUKOLA ELIJAH O. LAGOS EAST 52  
163 OGUNDIYA JACOB OYO 56  
164 ONATUNDE ABEL O. NIGER/KEBBI 42  
165 ADEMUYIWA KEHINDE O. OGUN 70  
167 OFFI BENJAMIN L/CENTRAL 54  
168 OGUNTADE OLASUNKANMI I. KWARA 37  
169 FATOKUN LEYE OKE OGUN 11  
170 OLANREWAJU OPEYEMI O. OYO 60  
171 OMOYEMI ISRAEL LAGOS EAST 70  
172 OMOTOSO TAIWO L/CENTRAL 52  
173 AYANSOLA EMMANUEL LAGOS EAST 62  
174 BALOGUN AYODEJI ABRAHAM KWARA 76  
175 OJOLOWO ABIOLA J. OKE OGUN 70  
176 OJEBISI CORNELIUS BOLUWATIFE OKE OGUN 62  
177 AKANDE EZEKIEL KWARA 56  
178 ROBINSON ISIGBA RIVERS 84  
179 OGUNRONBI TAIWO O. L/CENTRAL 56  
180 OYEKAN MICHAEL O. OYO 50  
181 BALOGUN ADEWALE OKE OGUN 73  
182 OLOBA TIMOTHY ADESEWA OKE OGUN 61  
183 ISHAYA DANIEL NIGER/KEBBI 71  
184 OLUYEMI OLUSHOLA LAGOS WEST 76  
185 AKANBI ABRAHAM DEMILADE KWARA 68  
186 ODUOLA JOSHUA A OYO 43  
187 ADEYEMI SUNDAY ADESINA OKE OGUN 46  
188 SIYANBADE JOHNSON ADEYEMI OKE OGUN 27  
189 ARIBO SUNDAY O. LAGOS EAST 60  
190 FATORISA OLUWASEUN O. OYO 54  
191 DUBE MENEDUBABARI RIVERS 63  
192 KAYODE MICHAEL TAIWO OKE OGUN 34  
193 AKINLOWO ISRAEL AKINOLA NIGER/KEBBI 22  
194 OLALEKAN PAUL O. OKE OGUN 50  
195 ADEKANNBI STEPHEN OLAYINKA OKE OGUN 60  
196 ABIODUN DAVID O. OKE OGUN 29  
197 POPOOLA OLANREWAJU A. OYO 50  
198 GBOLAHAN ABRAHAM F. OKE OGUN 60  
199 IDOWU ADEOLUWA OGUN 88  
200 OKUNOYE JOSIAH A OKE OGUN 71  
201 ISOLA KEHINDE R. OKE OGUN 28  
202 ADELEYE TEMITOPE R. LAGOS EAST 80  
203 ADETOKUN GABRIEL W. OKE OGUN 23  
204 ALABI LEKAN MOSES L/CENTRAL 59  
205 OYEDOKUN JOHN A. OKE OGUN 71  
206 AYODELE ADEBAYO M. KWARA 51  
207 OLABISI RICHARD TOBI OKE OGUN 88  
208 IDOWU SOLOMON NIGER/KEBBI 40  
209 ERNEST IBUDEH EDO 62  
210 OMIJIDE OLUWADAMILOLA A. OGUN 82  
211 KAYODE MATTHEW M. KWARA 94  
212 ABRAHAM JACOB NIGER/KEBBI 55  
213 AWOSOLA JONATHAN O. OKE OGUN 72  
214 OKUNLOLA MOSES S. OGUN 74  
215 AFOLABI SUNDAY A. OKE OGUN 42  
216 JOHN ISAAC OYO 70  
217 OLADIRAN OLAWALE L/CENTRAL 36  
218 ARISA MICHAEL LAGOS WEST 53  
219 ADEYANJU MAYOWA S. OYO 38  
220 AMAO LUCAS ADESINA OKE OGUN 86  
221 BABAWALE MATTHEW A. OKE OGUN 90  
222 ISHOLA TAIWO BENJAMEN OKE OGUN 22  
223 ABIARA SEGUN JAMES KWARA 72  
224 AKINTUNDE AKINTAYO A. OYO 46  
225 GBADEJOKO ADESOLA A. OKE OGUN 28  
226 ALABI SUNDAY E. KWARA 30  
227 OJETUNDE RUFUS A. OKE OGUN 84  
228 ADEGBOLA SOLOMON A. OKE OGUN 92  
229 ADEBAYO ADEOLU E. OGUN 38  
230 ERHABOR JOSHUA E. L/CENTRAL 32  
231 JEGEDE ISRAEL IBADAN 30  
232 GBADEGESIN VICTOR OSUN 52  
233 AJAYI LAWRENCE A. OKE OGUN 50  
234 ADEWALE ISRAEL A. OKE OGUN 54  
235 ADEPOJU VICTOR K. OKE OGUN 31  
236 ADEDOKUN ADEWUYI FELIX OKE OGUN 33  
237 AGBOYIN VICTOR O. OKE OGUN 53  
238 OLOBA JOSHUA A. OKE OGUN 53  
239 JAYEOLA AANUOLUWAPO E. OYO 55  
240 OLANIYI TAYE O. OSUN 32  
241 OKE PETER O. OKE OGUN 36  
242 OGUNRONBI BABARINDE A. OYO 58  
243 AYANBAMIJI SAMUEL GBOLA OKE OGUN 86  
244 OJERINDE KAYODE E. KWARA 84  
245 BABATUNDE ABIODUN V. OKE OGUN 52  
246 ADEFISOYE OPEYEMI E. IBADAN. 28  
247 FALODUN ROTIMI A. OGUN 56  
248 OLAOLUWA ABISIOLA OGUN 59  
249 ADELOWO AKINRINADE OYO 52  
250 ISAAC EBHODAGHE PROVIDENCE/D. 65  
         
         
         

8 thoughts on “Ambassador Plenipotentiary Ranking Results, 2016

Leave a Reply