2017 Plenipotentiary Ranking Result

Royal Ambassadors logoROYAL AMBASSADORS OF NIGERIA

NIGERIAN BAPTIST CONVENTION

ABUJA 2017

EXAM SCORING SHEET.

S/N NAMES CONFERENCE MRK RMK
001 OLATUNDE OLUSOLA ABRAHAM OYO 52 PASSED
002 ADENIYI OLUWATOBI PETER OYO 77 PASSED
003 OLADELE SUNDAY OLAWUMI OYO 69 PASSED
004 AGBENIYI KUNLE OYO 59 PASSED
005 FALOLA CHRISTOPHER ADEYEMI IBADAN 61 PASSED
006 OKANLAWON KEHINDE AKINOLA OYO 39 FAILED
007 OKERE WISDOM IMO 58 PASSED
008 ADELEKE TOLULOPE OLA OYO 59 PASSED
009 AKINADE MICHAEL OLUSEGUN OYO 55 PASSED
010 ADENIRAN MOSES ABAYOMI OYO 74 PASSED
011 ADEKANMBI OLUWATOSIN A. OYO 67 PASSED
012 OLAGBENRO SEGUN FIFUNMI OYO 55 PASSED
013 MORAKINYO AKINNIYI JOSEPH OYO 59 PASSED
014 THOMAS OLAWUYI NORTH-EAST 45 FAILED
015 OKENIYI TOLULOPE A. OYO 55 PASSED
016 KEHINDE OLUWABIYI OLASUPO OYO 67 PASSED
017 OPARA CHINEMEREM KELECHI IMO 54 PASSED
018 ADEYEFA ABAYOMI M. OKE-OGUN 52 PASSED
019 OYEDELE TAIWO OLUFEMI IBADAN 55 PASSED
020 ADESOJI OLUWAFEYISARA OLATUNDE LAGOS-EAST 60 PASSED
021 RUFUS EMMANUEL B. LAGOS-EAST 68 PASSED
022 JAMES ELIJAH AYOBAMI NIGER-KEBBI 61 PASSED
023 ADEOJO AKINKUNMI O. OYO 71 PASSED
024 ALAGBE THOMPSON OGBOMOSO 80 PASSED
025 OGUNDOYE RUFUS DAMILARE OKE-OGUN 55 PASSED
026 OLOJEDE JOSEPH OLAYINKA OKE-OGUN 56 PASSED
027 OGUNRINOLA OLAIDE OLUWABUKOLA OYO 84 PASSED
028 OLABISI EMMANUEL OLAWALE OKE-OGUN 64 PASSED
029 FATOWO OLAOLUWA A. OKE-OGUN 70 PASSED
030 DANIEL MAKUN NIGER-KEBBI 52 PASSED
031 EMMANUEL CHRISTOPHER MANTA NIGER-KEBBI 52 PASSED
032 ABIOLA JEREMIAH TAIWO OGBOMOSO 64 PASSED
033 ADEKOMI ROTIMI EMMANUEL OGBOMOSO 86 PASSED
034 ABOLADE AKINTOMIWA OGBOMOSO 80 PASSED
035 OYEWOLE OYEKUNLE SUNDAY OKE-OGUN 57 PASSED
036 AKINTOLA PAUL A. LAGOS-EAST 66 PASSED
037 ADEBAYO BOLARINWA F. NIGER-KEBBI 79 PASSED
038 JOSEPH SIMON UNITED 40 FAILED
039 AMOS ADAWA NIGER-KEBBI 72 PASSED
040 STEPHEN AJIK ITSE LAGOS-CENTRAL 50 PASSED
041 AYANLADE OLAJIDE AUGUSTUS OYO 78 PASSED
042 SIMON AUDU SHEKWANYA NIGER-KEBBI 52 PASSED
043 OLATUNJI SUNDAY OLUFEMI OYO 70 PASSED
044 OLALERE J. ALAGBAJO NORTH-EAST 40 FAILED
045 AYANLADE OLUMIDE A. OYO 67 PASSED
046 AJANI DAMILARE BLESSING OYO 70 PASSED
047 CHRISTOPHER ABRAHAM NIGER-KEBBI 51 PASSED
048 AKINTAYO BABATOMIWA EMMANUEL BOWEN-UNI 64 PASSED
049 OJO JESUFEMI AYOMIDE BOWEN-UNI 87 PASSED
050 EKIWA OTOANYE O. RIVERS 77 PASSED
051 FATOKUN OLUWAFEMI BABATUNDE OGUN 62 PASSED
052 OYEGBOLA ISAHIA ADEBOWALE NIGER-KEBBI 51 PASSED
053 OLAYANJU SAMSON O. LAGOS-CENTRAL 64 PASSED
054 ADESOLA JOHNSON ROTIMI OKE-OGUN 72 PASSED
055 ADEJUMO ADESOYE SUNDAY NIGER-KEBBI 65 PASSED
056 SHOLA EMMANUEL NIGER-KEBBI 71 PASSED
057 FAJOYE BABATUNDE JOEL OSUN 73 PASSED
058 ISTIFANUS THOMAS FELLOWSHIP 27 FAILED
059 OYEDOKUN JOY O. OSUN 70 PASSED
060 ADEGBOYEGA ADEYEMI A. NIGER-KEBBI 65 PASSED
061 ISIRE EMMANUEL PROVIDENCE-DELTA 77 PASSED
062 GEORGEWIU PRECIOUS PREYE RIVERS 75 PASSED
063 DAVID JOSEPH ADEDOKUN NORTH-EAST 79 PASSED
064 ADEJUMO OPEOLU ADESEUN IBADAN 42 FAILED
065 AJIBOYE ADEMOLA R. IBADAN 64 PASSED
066 FEMI SEGUN IBADAN 56 PASSED
067 SOLOMON ISHAYA FELOWSHIP 28 FAILED
068 OGUNNIYI ISREAL OLUTOYE NIGER-KEBBI 50 PASSED
069 OGUNMALA ABRAHAM ANIOMA 41 FAILED
070 ADEDIRAN OLANREWAJU ADEBAYO IBADAN 53 PASSED
071 JACOB OYEKALE FCT 50 PASSED
072 BULUS JOHN KADUNA 50 PASSED
073 AJANI ADERINTO OLUWAFEMI IBADAN 52 PASSED
074 BAMIDELE E. OLAYIWOLA KADUNA 60 PASSED
075 JERRY ANKATISM KADUNA 62 PASSED
076 NATHANIEL ZAKARIAH KADUNA 62 PASSED
077 DANIEL SAMILA KADUNA 66 PASSED
078 OLAWUYI SUNDAY SAMUEL IBADAN 33 FAILED
079 AJALA DOTUN SUNDAY NIGER-KEBBI 50 PASSED
080 FANEYE SAMUEL G. IBADAN 40 FAILED
081 BUKUT VICTOR SOLOMON KADUNA 80 PASSED
082 YUNANA TANKO THGWAI KADUNA 52 PASSED
083 SANAS EZRA H. KADUNA 82 PASSED
084 JOSIAH MUSA KADUNA 80 PASSED
085 REUBEN OYEBODE NIGER-KEBBI 50 PASSED
086 AMOS BARNABAS KADANGA NIGER-KEBBI 88 PASSED
087 ADEMIKANRA JACOB IDOWU OSUN 79 PASSED
088 ADEMUKANRA TAIWO OSUN 41 FAILED
089 ILIYA ISHAYA FELLOWSHIP 50 PASSED
090 AKINDELE TOSIN SAMUEL OSUN 78 PASSED
091 OLARINOYE ADEDAMOLA N. OSUN 66 PASSED
092 OLADOYE SUNDAY MICHEAL OSUN 79 PASSED
093 OLATUNDE OLASUNKANMI OLALEKAN IBADAN 80 PASSED
094 YUSUF BABARE FELLOWSHIP 46 FAILED
095 OGUNJIMI TEMITOPE LAGOS-EAST 51 PASSED
096 OLATUNDE DARE MOSES IBADAN 44 FAILED
097 OYEWOPO OEDELE AKIN LAGOS-CENTRAL 65 PASSED
098 ADEBAYO ADEGOKE SOLOMON LAGOS-CENTRAL 32 FAILED
099 PHILIBUS DANIEL FELLOWSHIP 50 PASSED
100 YOHANNA AMOS CICI FELLOWSHIP 32 FAILED
101 OLAGUNJU BOLUWATIFE JOSHUA IBADAN 44 FAILED
102 ODEBODE IFEOLUWA LAGOS-EAST 52 PASSED
103 AREO VICTOR LAGOS-EAST 58 PASSED
104 DADA OLAKUNLE O. LAGOS-EAST 62 PASSED
105 AFOLABI DANIEL O. LAGOS-EAST 73 PASSED
106 AYANNIYI DAVID O. LAGOS-EAST 28 FAILED
107 JUNAID TEMITOPE LAGOS-CENTRAL 38 FAILED
108 OLAWOYE DAMILOLA OSUN 56 PASSED
109 OYEKOLA ONAOLAPO OSUN 89 PASSED
110 IREDIA AIWEKHOE EDO 57 PASSED
111 IMASUEN REX OSAZEE EDO 68 PASSED
112 AJIBOYE OLATEJU DAVID OSUN 50 PASSED
113 OBASOHAN IBUKUN ADEDOTUN LAGOS-WEST 78 PASSED
114 DUNMOYE MARK O. NIGER-KEBBI 61 PASSED
115 AKINNUBI OLAITAN ADELEKE LAGOS-EAST 78 PASSED
116 AWORINDE TOLULOPE O. OGBOMOSO 86 PASSED
117 SAMSON K. JOHN UNITED 34 FAILED
118 ADESANYA TOSIN T. LAGOS-WEST 90 PASSED
119 OGUNLEYE OLUGBENGA LAGOS-WEST 73 PASSED
120 PETER JOB M. UNITED 79 PASSED
121 FATUMO BABATUNDE JOSEPH LAGOS-WEST 94 PASSED
122 BOLARINWA TUNDE AMOS OSUN 68 PASSED
123 OYARONBI TAIWO ADEDAYO OSUN 68 PASSED
124 OGUNGBIRE MICHEAL O. OGBOMOSO 84 PASSED
125 ODEYEMI MATHEW O. OGBOMOSO 94 PASSED
126 OLADEJO ADEKUNLE S. OGBOMOSO 76 PASSED
127 OLANREWAJU JAMES A. OKE-OGUN 61 PASSED
128 SOLOMON OLUWASEGUN LAGOS-WEST 71 PASSED
129 OGUNTOLA ADESOLA G. OGBOMOSO 60 PASSED
130 NANGO DANIEL FCT 24 FAILED
131 OPABOLA MICHEAL ADEWUMI OSUN 50 PASSED
132 AYANBUNMI SAMUEL A. OKE-OGUN 66 PASSED
133 ADETOKUN GABRIEL A. OKE-OGUN 50 PASSED
134 ANONKWURU CHIMDINDU C. ETHIOPE DELTA 37 FAILED
135 OJEYEMI OLUWAKUNLE ADEWALE LAGOS-WEST 70 PASSED
136 DAIRO PETER O. OKE-OGUN 80 PASSED
137 AYINLA VICTOR O. OKE-OGUN 74 PASSED
138 EZEKIEL ADAYI D. KADUNA 76 PASSED
139 AKINFENWA OLADAYO AYODEJI OSUN 66 PASSED
140 OLAOYE EZEKIEL OMOTAYO LAGOS CENTRAL 57 PASSED
141 ADEYEMO SAMUEL A. IBADAN 74 PASSED
142 JOHN EBENEZER OGUNTOKUN NORTH-EAST 64 PASSED
143 IDOWU ADESINA S. OGBOMOSO 88 PASSED
144 FAWOLE OLUWAGBENGA O. IBADAN 71 PASSED
145 OSEGHALE ANDREW EDO 41 FAILED
146 OYEBODE ELISHA K. OSUN 68 PASSED
147 TAMMY KALADOKUBO RIVERS 59 PASSED
148 SHAKESPEARE OWUKORI T. RIVERS 59 PASSED
149 IROKO NOAH  O. NIGER-KEBBI 52 PASSED
150 UGBOKOR GOSPEL D. RIVERS 62 PASSED
151 OPEYEMI BAMIGBALA NIGER-KEBBI 50 PASSED
152 SAMUEL GBOLAHAN ODEDINA LAGOS-WEST 71 PASSED
153 OYEBAMIJI OLUWATOSIN OYO 62 PASSED
154 OYEBAMIJI ABIODUN G OKE-OGUN 82 PASSED
155 OYETUNJI OLUSOLA A. OYO 71 PASSED
156 ADENIYI ADEYINKA ADEWALE OYO 79 PASSED
157 TIMOTHY SIMON NIGER-KEBBI 47 PASSED
158 ALABI FEMI DAVID ONDO 40 FAILED
159 OYEDEJI ZECHARIAH O. LAGOS-WEST 69 PASSED
160 OYENIRAN DAYO S OYO 54 PASSED
161 OYEKANMI TOSIN O. OSUN 73 PASSED
162 ADEKOLA EMMANUEL B OYO 46 FAILED
163 OLAYIWOLA OLUWAFEMI LAGOS-CENTRAL 71 PASSED
164 OJETOKUN MICHEAL T. OKE-OGUN 87 PASSED
165 OLUWATEGBE EMMANUEL LAGOS-WEST 65 PASSED
166 AKINTAYO TOBI OSUN 61 PASSED
167 ADERIBIGBE DAMILOLA A. LAGOS-WEST 72 PASSED
168 JOSEPH T. DAVID OSUN 59 PASSED
169 ADEOTI IBUKUNOLUWA A. IBADAN 66 PASSED
170 AKINOLA BUKOLA MOSES LAGOS-WEST 56 PASSED
171 OYEBISI OYEFUNSO K. LAGOS-WEST 62 PASSED
172 ADETORO TAIWO T. LAGOS-WEST 61 PASSED
173 ADISA OLADIMEJI E. LAGOS-WEST 69 PASSED
174 OJEWUMI JOHNSON B. OKE-OGUN 50 PASSED
175 FADEYI BLESSING OLAWALE OKE-OGUN 67 PASSED
176 JOSEPH NIYI OGUNMODEDE NIGER-KEBBI 44 FAILED
177 SAMUE HOPE E. RIVERS 66 PASSED
178 WAKAMA SAVIOR T. RIVERS 67 PASSED
179 OWHONDAH P. SAMUEL RIVERS 60 PASSED
180 OJO OLUWOLE S. NIGER-KEBBI 71 PASSED
181 OLAYIWOLA KOLAWOLE T. OKE-OGUN 61 PASSED
182 GOVA YOHANNA FELLOWSHIP 50 PASSED
183 MARCSON OTELEMATE RIVERS 61 PASSED
184 ADERIBIGBE OLORUNTOBI LAGOS-EAST 78 PASSED
185 JOSEPH OLUSOLA E. LAGOS-EAST 70 PASSED
186 OGUNMOLA THEOPHILUS O. OKE-OGUN 59 PASSED
187 OYEWALE IBUKUNOLUWA OGBOMOSO 72 PASSED
188 ALADE JACOB OGBOMOSO 63 PASSED
189 AKINULI KEHINDE ONDO 71 PASSED
190 OKEGBADE EMMANUEL A. OKE-OGUN 48 FAILED
191 ADELOWO OLUWAFEMI ONDO 50 PASSED
192 JAMES JULIUS B. OGUN 69 PASSED
193 AKINYEMI PHILIP O OSUN 59 PASSED
194 ADEGBOYE ABIODUN E. OSUN 65 PASSED
195 IBRAHIM SAMUEL OSUN 60 PASSED
196 OLADEJI OLANIYI OYO 47 FAILED
197 ADELEKE ADEDAYO S. OYO 67 PASSED
198 OLAGBOYE GABRIEL O. OKE-OGUN 52 PASSED
199 AJALA SOJI NIRTH-EAST 50 PASSED
200 ADEYEMI OLAOLUWA J. ONDO 63 PASSED
201 AKINTAYO OLAMIDE S. IBADAN 57 PASSED
202 OJO ABIOLA OSUN 54 PASSED
203 OLUGBODI OYEDAYO V. LAGOS-CENTRAL 46 FAILED
204 ADEWUYI MAYOWA IBADAN 63 PASSED
205 ODUOLA JOSHUA A. OYO 57 PASSED
206 SHOWOLE BABATUNDE A. LAGOS-EAST 87 PASSED
207 EFOSA ELOMAH LAGOS-EAST 69 PASSED
208 ADERINTO ADEWALE O. IBADAN 73 PASSED
209 BABAJIDE OLUSOLA A. LAGOS-EAST 77 PASSED
210 AYOOLA PHILIP O IBADAN 85 PASSED
211 ADELEKE OPEYEMI LAGOS-EAST 84 PASSED
212 MICHEAL ABIODUN D IBADAN 85 PASSED
213 TABITI SUCCESS ONDO 71 PASSED
214 AGUNBIADE PETER K. ONDO 82 PASSED
215 OYELAMI MICHEAL O. LAGOS-CENTRAL 56 PASSED
216 AKINOLU OLORUNTOBA A. IBADAN 63 PASSED
217 ADESUYI ADEWALE E. IBADAN 59 PASSED
218 ADEYEMI OLALEKAN E. LAGOS-EAST 74 PASSED
219 OLAOKE OLAJARE O. IBADAN 71 PASSED
220 FASOLA MOSES O. OGBOMOSO 78 PASSED
221 ADEGBITE ADEWOLE A. LAGOS-EAST 61 PASSED
222 OLAGBOYE DAYO O. OSUN 68 PASSED
223 UWANOGHOR UFOMA G. EDO 59 PASSED
`224 BLESSED ENOJIE EDO 36 FAILED
225 ODEBODE OLORUNTOBA A. OKE-OGUN 45 FAILED
226 ADEBOYE OLUWAKAYODE O. KWARA 24 FAILED
227 AYANGBEMI OPEYEMI F. OYO 65 PASSED
228 OGUNYANJU SEGUN ADEYEMI KWARA 52 PASSED
229 DARE OLATAYO KWARA 45 FAILED
230 OJEBODE AYOKUNMI O. OYO 39 FAILED
231 OJETUNDE AKINWOLE I. OKE-OGUN 51 PASSED
232 OJAEMO OGHENEMIU B. ETHIOPE-DELTA 67 PASSED
233 ADEYEMI OLUWASEUN A. IBADAN 73 PASSED
234 ADEBAYO OLUBAYO A. IBADAN 50 PASSED
235 OLADIRAN DAVID O. IBADAN 67 PASSED
236 OLAWORE AYODEJI K. KWARA 56 PASSED
237 AJIBADE ADEYINKA A. OGBOMOSO 80 PASSED
238 OLOGBENLA TAIWO OYO 41 FAILED
239 ODELANA AYODEJI K. OYO 50 PASSED
240 OLOGBENLA KEHINDE OYO 52 PASSED
241 PETER S. ALAO UNITED 56 PASSED
242 OKOMITETE VICTOR O. EDO 50 PASSED
243 ODETUNDE ALEXANDER O. OGBOMOSO 64 PASSED
244 AKANBI EMMANUEL O OGBOMOSO 78 PASSED
245 TAIWO SUNDAY A. OYO 30 FAILED
246 OJO ABIODUN OGBOMOSO 84 PASSED
247 EKINADOSE ONORIODE M EDO 48 FAILED
248 AKINWOLE BOLAJI OYO 60 PASSED
249 FUOYE SIMEON U. NIGER-KEBBI 37 FAILED
250 AJANI GABRIEL I. OGBOMOSO 78 PASSED
251 ADEBAYO DAMILARE E. OGBOMOSO 44 FAILED
252 AKINSANYA BABARINDE O. OGBOMOSO 50 PASSED
253 OYEYINKA TOBILOBA A. OGBOMOSO 70 PASSED
254 OLADIPUPO OYEWALE S. OGBOMOSO 72 PASSED
255 OKEDIJI SIMON A. OGBOMOSO 80 PASSED
256 IPADEOLA ADEBAYO OYO 55 PASSED
257 IMAFIDON IMADEYOGIE S. EDO 56 PASSED
258 JALI ISHAKU A. FELLOWSHIP 40 FAILED
259 ODETUNDE STEPHEN B. OGBOMOSO 72 PASSED
260 OGUNTONA OLUWASEYI A. OGBOMOSO 56 PASSED
261 UWANOGHO JONATHAN EDO 44 FAILED
262 TIMOTHY ISRAEL NORTH-EAST 56 PASSED
263 OYELOWO MATINS O. OKE-OGUN 58 PASSED
264 POPOOLA AMOS B. OKE-OGUN 47 FAILED
265 ADEBORI ADEDAYO M. OGUN 89 PASSED
266 BABALOLA OLUWAFEMI J. OSUN 89 PASSED
267 OYINLADE OLUWASEGUN A. FCT 65 PASSED
268 AIKHUELE DAVID O. OGUN 84 PASSED
269 NAPHTALI DANLADI FCT 78 PASSED
270 OGUNJIMI GBENGA S. OSUN 81 PASSED
271 OGUNSINA ISAIAH B. OKE-OGUN 70 PASSED
272 BAYO JOB A. NORTH-EAST 26 FAILED
273 IZOMOR OGHENEOVIE E. EMMANUEL 73 PASSED
274 BOLATIRI JOSHUA O. OKE-OGUN 94 PASSED
275 FOLALU TIMOTHY T. OKE-OGUN 90 PASSED
276 NMEGWA MIRACLE C. EMMANUEL 75 PASSED
277 SOKARI EMMANUEL OSUN 51 PASSED
278 ADEDEJI TOLULOPE OKE-OGUN 96 PASSED
279 OKUNLOLA STEPHEN S. OKE-OGUN 50 PASSED
280 OLOYEDE VICTOR A. OKE-OGUN 57 PASSED
281 OYEDELE ADESINA O. OKE-OGUN 89 PASSED
282 AKADRI ROTIMI N. OGUN 70 PASSED
283 AJIBOLA GIDEON S. IBADAN 72 PASSED
284 AGBOUWAN OGHENERURO PROVI. DELTA 51 PASSED
285 IRMIYA BULUS FELLOWSHIP 44 FAILED
286 ABRAHAM HOSEA FELLOWSHIP 36 FAILED
287 YUSUF M. ISHAYA FELLOWSHIP 52 PASSED
288 ABIDOYE MUYIWA OSUN 84 PASSED
289 OYEDIRAN MAYOKUN O. OYO 74 PASSED
290 OLADIMEJI OLALEKAN NORTH WEST 70 PASSED
291 OLADOTUN SAMUEL O. OSUN 81 PASSED
292 SHEM B. NUHU FELLOWSHIP 43 FAILED
293 AARON AYUBA N. FELLOWSHIP 43 FAILED
294 THAWI BILIYA FELLOWSHIP 51 PASSED
295 DAVID PAUL FELLOWSHIP 40 FAILED
296 HOSEA LUKA FELLOWSHIP 32 FAILED
297 NUHU EZEKIEL FELLOWSHIP 39 FAILED
298 SAMUEL EMMANUEL FELLOWSHIP 40 FAILED
299 AKINWALE SANJO OSUN 65 PASSED
300 ALADE ADESOLA J. OSUN 60 PASSED
301 JOHN ADEREMI R. OSUN 32 FAILED
302 ADEPOJU ABIODUN O. IBADAN 69 PASSED
303 DIPO ALADE IBADAN 71 PASSED
304 OLADEJO ALADE NIGER KEBBI 06 FAILED
305 VENTUKURIAH I. KLAINE UNITED 37 FAILED
306 SOLOMON SAMUEL UNITED 61 PASSED
307 SOMOYE OLUWAFEMI O. OGUN 66 PASSED
308 DAIRO LEKE TAIWO LAGOS EAST 54 PASSED
309 GODWIN U. KITSO NIGER KEBBI 59 PASSED
310 TUNDE HASSAN LAGOS WEST 63 PASSED
311 SAMUEL ISHAYA NIGER KEBBI 67 PASSED
312 OGUNTADE ADEBOYE LAGOS CENTRA 57 PASSED
313 OMIYALE AYOMIDE LAGOS CENTRE 54 PASSED
314 ADEBISI EMMANUEL A. NIGER KEBBI 51 PASSED
315 OPEYEMI DANIEL OYINLOLA FCT 36 FAILED
316 BAMIGBOWU ALEX GBENGA FCT 62 PASSED
317 MOTUNRAYO BABATUNDE SAMUEL FCT 23 FAILED
318 MUYIWA OJENIYI FCT 53 PASSED
319 JOHN OYINLOLA FCT 62 PASSED
320 KAYOSE OLAYINKA LAGOS-EAST 12 FAILED
321 ADEDEJI ADEGOKE DANIEL OYO 76 PASSED
322 ADEYI TUNDE ISAIAH FCT 68 PASSED
323        
324        
325        

 

Note: Total candidates                                                        322

            Total number of candidates that passed         272                 

            Total number of failed                                            050     

Leave a Reply